DANCE
A Golden Celebration of Dance
Accelerate Dance Concert
Akram Khan
American Dance Spectacular!
Ananya Dance Theatre: Shyamali - Sprouting Words
Ann Carlson
Aventurera
BodyTraffic
Breakin' Convention: An International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theater
Bring It! Live
Cafe Muller & The Rite of Spring
Camille A. Brown & Dancers: Ink
Camille Brown
Carol of the King
Carolyn Dorfman Dance
Catapult: Dance Meets Design
Che Malambo
Chicago Dance Crash
Coda
Compagnie Herve Koubi
Company Wang Ramirez
Company Wayne McGregor
Culture Shock Canada's 20th Anniversary Choreographer's Showcase
Culture Shock Canada's 20th Anniversary Youth Showcase
Dance Alive: A Deux
Dance Alive: Aspire!
Dance Alive: L'Amour
Dance Alive: The Ring
Dance For Life
Dance Now!
Dance Theatre Coalition: DRIP by Eyeknee Coordination
Dance Theatre Coalition: Eyeknee Coordination's DRIP
Dance Theatre of Harlem
Dance To The Movies
Dancenorth/Lucy Guerin Inc: Attractor
Dancin' Broadway
David Parson's Dance Company
Diavolo Dance Theater
Dorrance Dance
Dublin Irish Dance
Exit, Pursued By A Bear
Fall For Dance North - Program 1
Fall For Dance North - Program 2
Fall For Dance North - Program 3
Festival of South African Dance
Fly Dance
Fred Astaire Studio: Dancing in the Moonlight
Gevorkian Dance Academy
Giordano Dance Company
Goblin's Groove Family Dance
GOMELA/to Return: Movement Of Our Mother Tongue
Hofesh Shechter
Indian Adventures: Sitar and Dance
Jacob Jonas The Company
Jersey New Moves!
Jesus Carmona
Journey to Oz
Karen Sherman: Soft Goods
Katha Dance Theatre: Ritu - The Seasons
Kayamanan Ng Lahi Philippine Folk Arts
Koresh Dance Company
Kyle Abraham
Lado
Larry Keigwin and Company
LED: Waters Into Wilderness
Leilah Broukhim
Lezginka Dance Company of Dagestan
Lil Buck
Lil Buck & Jon Boogz
Lil Buck & Mihai Marica
Love Is Love
Mallika Sarabhai
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba
Mark Morris Dance Group
Masque Of The Red Death
Mixed Bill
Momix: Opus Cactus
National Folk Dance Ensemble of Croatia
New Moves
New Works Now
ODC Dance: Boulders and Bones
Pacifico Dance Company
Paul Mitchell World of Dance Tour
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Pilobolus
Pilobolus' Shadowland
Pushing Dance Boundaries
Radio City Christmas Spectacular
Ragas, Sarod and Fiery Dance
Rambert
Remembering Fred: Aljaz and Janette
Rennie Harris
Repertory Dance Theatre: Current
Repertory Dance Theatre: Dabke
Repertory Dance Theatre: Regalia
Repertory Dance Theatre: Sanctuary
Repertory Dance Theatre: Top Bill
Rhythm of The Dance
Riddick Dance: The King Project
Riverdance
Ronald K. Brown & Evidence - A Dance Company
Rosas: A Love Supreme
Rose Exposed
Rosie Herrera Dance Theatre
Rudram Dance Company: Padma - Visions of Krishna
Shaping Sound
Shaping Sound - After The Curtain
Shay Kuebler's Radical System Art Dance Company: Telemetry
Shen Wei Dance Arts
Some Of A Thousand Words
Spectrum Dance Theater: A Rap On Race
Spring Dance Theatre
Step Afrika
Strata
Summer Dance Showcase
Tango Buenos Aires
TAO Dance Company
TAO Dance Company: Drum Heart
The Choreographers Ball
The Choreography Festival
The Hip Hop Nutcracker
The Nai Ni Chen Dance Company: Year of The Dog
The Principles of Uncertainty
The World of Midori Kashiwagi
Topdog/Underdog
Toronto International Dance Festival
Tu Dance
Tzu Chi
Vamos Cuba!
Viver Brasil
World Of Dance
World of Dance Live
Yaro Dance Company: Fantasia